CEP 67 Rue Duguay TROUIN 56100 LORIENT | : contact@cepathle.fr |  : 02 97 84 11 43

Meilleurs résultats Cadets et + 2011

VOS MEILLEURS RESULTATS 2011 Cadet(te)s et +
ATHLETES CATEGORIE EPREUVES RESULTATS POINTS PERF
NOURY Fanny CAF 50m 7”94 666pts D2
      50mH 10”49    
      100mH 20”7    
      200m 28”68 750pts R3
      800m 2’35”71 606pts R3
      LONGUEUR 4m27 571pts D2
    TRIPLE 8m45   D2
      HAUTEUR 1m36   D2
 
DELMAS Canelle CAF 50m 8”00 650pts D3
      100m 14”39 671pts D1
      200m 28”82 741pts R4
      LONGUEUR 3m84 474pts D4
 
HUERTA Lorette CAF 50m 8”21    
      800m 2’45”85 483pts R6
    LONGUEUR 3m54    
      POIDS 6m75    
 
CORDROC’H Aline CAF PENTATHLON   1754pts D1
      50mH 10”11    
      60mH 11”67 432pts  
      400mH 72”40 748pts R2
      Longueur (s) 4m37    
      LONGUEUR 4m38   D1
      Triple (s) 9m03    
      TRIPLE 9m38 589pts D1
      POIDS 6m51 304pts  
    HAUTEUR 1m21 321pts  
      800m (s) 3’02”55 342pts  
 
GARNIER Laura CAF PENTATHLON   1394pts D5
      50m 8”21   D4
      60mH 12”24 351pts  
    100m 14”44 665pts D1
      LONGUEUR 4m45 612pts R6
      POIDS 5m37    
    DISQUE 13m21    
             
DELLA SCHIAVA Margaux CAF 100m 14”87 609pts D2
      200m 32”18 549pts D2
      50m 8”17   D4
      LONGUEUR 3m55 409pts D6
      TRIPLE 8m67 503pts D3
    HAUTEUR 1m10    
 
ALAIN Agathe CAF 1500m 6’45”47 243pts D7
 
BIGER Solenn JUF PENTATHLON   1652pts D1
      200m 30”89 620pts D1
      Long salle 4m37 396pts  
      LONGUEUR 4m55 634pts R6
      Haut salle 1m44 555pts R4
      HAUTEUR 1m40 560pts R5
      Poids salle 8m04 402pts  
      POIDS 7m72 400pts D1
      JAVELOT 21m10 323pts D3
 
LE ROY Marie JUF PENTATHLON   1497pts D3
      100m 14”12 708pts R6
      200m 29’78 683pts R6
      400mH 77”33 642pts D1
      Haut salle 1m17 284pts  
      Long salle 3m84 272pts  
      JAVELOT 13m09 176pts D7
 
MOREAU Elodie ESF PENTATHLON   3029pts N4
      60mH 9”50 885pts IR2
      100mH 16”35 776pts IR4
      400m 66”74 695pts R4
      800m (s) 2’34”48 638pts  
      LONGUEUR 5m02 735pts R2
      Haut salle 1m47 588pts  
      HAUTEUR 1m49 660pts R2
      Poids salle 9m82 518pts  
      POIDS 9m88 533pts R2
      DISQUE 23m21 335pts  
 
BEYRIA Adelaide ESF 100m 14”4    
      200m 29”72 687pts R5
      400m 70”19 608pts R6
      POIDS 6m93    
      JAVELOT 21m89 338pts D3
 
FACON Gaelle ESF 50m 7’68 734pts R6
      100m 14”62 641pts D2
      100mH 19”01 526pts D2
      200m 29”70 688pts R5
      400m 70”44 602pts R6
      LONGUEUR 4m67 662pts R5
 
POLI Irene SEF LONGUEUR 3m84 474pts D4
      HAUTEUR 1m43 597pts R4
      PERCHE 2m60 497pts R3
      DISQUE 15m80 221pts D6
 
LE FEE Stephanie SEF 200m 30”55 639pts D1
      400m 68”01 663pts R5
      800m 2’44”72 496pts R6
      POIDS 7m33 377pts D3
 
PILLET Beatrice SEF 3000mM 19’53”23 514pts D1
      PERCHE 2m00 294pts D3
      MARTEAU 26m06 377pts D2
 
MEHEUST Isabelle VEF Cross     R3
      800m 3’04”33 294pts D7
      1500m 6’03”46 419pts D2
 
EL GHARBI Sandrine VEF 3000m 12’57”34 458pts D3
 
LECALVEZ Pascale VEF 3000mM 22’25”62 351pts D5
    MARTEAU 18m66 198pts D7
 
OCAMICA Marie-Pierre VEF DISQUE 17m64 255pts D5
 
 
BEYRIA Alexandre CAM 400m 56”70 549pts R4
      800m 2’05”32 646pts R2
      1500m 4’19”34 642pts R2
      2000mST 6’30”48 745pts IR4
      3000m 9’32”54 585pts R3
      HAUTEUR 1m65 538pts R6
 
BEYRIA Maxime CAM Heptathlon   3248pts D1
      60m 8”20 503pts  
      1000m 3’01”68 648pts  
      Poids 5kg 8m65 399pts  
      100m 12”46 552pts D1
      200m 25”31 548pts R6
      300m 39”65 600pts R2
      400m 58”39 478pts R5
      400mH 60”53 725pts R2
      LONGUEUR 5m30 570pts D2
      TRIPLE 11m08   D2
      PERCHE 3m40 513pts R5
      JAVELOT 31m69 378pts D5
 
MAURY Baptiste CAM Heptathlon   3005pts D2
      Long salle 5m04 382pts  
      60m 8”17 511pts  
      1000m 2’53”60 736pts  
      200m 25”84 495pts D1
      400m 55”04 623pts R5
      LONGUEUR 4m89 487pts D4
      TRIPLE 11m73 592pts R5
      HAUTEUR 1m60 492pts D1
      Poids 5kg 10m35 507pts D2
 
MANELPHE Thibault CAM 50m 6”61 678pts R3
      300m 40”93 523pts R3
      400m 56”51 537pts R4
      LONGUEUR 5m93 697pts R4
      TRIPLE 11m56 575pts R6
      Javelot 600g 26m32    
 
LE ROMANCER Charly CAM Heptathlon   2877pts D3
      60mH 10”21 502pts  
      50mH 9”72 318pts  
      110mH (CA) 18”8    
      110mH (TC) 20”88 282pts D5
      320mH 52”04 550pts D2
      Haut salle 1m63 488pts D1
      HAUTEUR 1m55 455pts D2
      PERCHE 2m20 190pts D7
 
CHIESA Antoine CAM 50m 7”32 385pts D1
      5000mM 36’45”93 337pts D5
      Poids 5kg 8m56 436pts D5
      Disque 1,5kg 24m95 393pts D5
      Marteau 5kg 36m98 505pts D2
      MARTEAU 24m95 318pts  
 
HERVO Corentin CAM 100m 13”29 384pts D5
      200m 25”40 539pts R6
      Poids 5kg 8m84 460pts D4
      POIDS 7m15 353pts D5
 
PEIGNE Martin CAM 200m 26”82 404pts D4
      800m 2’16”62 421pts R6
 
KREUTZ Logan CAM 100m 13”30 385pts D5
      200m 27”17 374pts D5
      LONGUEUR 4m08   D7
      JAVELOT 11m03   D8
 
LE MORLEC Baptiste CAM 100m 13”26 391pts D5
      LONGUEUR 4m76 462pts D5
      TRIPLE 9m02 317pts D8
 
LUCAS Timothe CAM 50m 7”98 187pts D8
      300m 46”40 254pts D7
      1500m 5’32”18 113pts D8
      LONGUEUR 4m19 348pts D7
      TRIPLE 10m66 483pts D3
 
LEBARON Pierre JUM 110mH 18”52 501pts R6
      Javelot 700g 43m33 543pts R3
      JAVELOT 42m58 532pts R4
 
MANILLER Jonathan ESM 100m 11”37 818pts IR3
      LONGUEUR 6m44 802pts IR3
 
LE CALVEZ Bastien ESM 50m 6”66 654pts R3
      LONGUEUR 5m19 548pts D3
 
FILLON Julien SEM 50m 6”62 673pts R3
      100m 12”03 651pts R3
      200m 24”00 691pts R2
      400m 50”92 828pts IR2
      LONGUEUR 5m57 604pts D1
      HAUTEUR 1m75 632pts R3
      JAVELOT 32m98 396pts D3
 
MOUROUGASSIN Gary SEM 50m 6”29 836pts IR2
      100m 11”28 842pts IR2
      LONGUEUR 6m35 783pts IR4
 
CADO Nicolas SEM 50m 7”09 471pts D2
      POIDS 7m14 352pts D5
      MARTEAU 36m42 496pts R5
 
KERVAZO Benjamin SEM 200m 26”29 415pts D4
      400mH 68”59 467pts D3
      HAUTEUR 1m60 492pts D1
      JAVELOT 30m42 360pts D4
      DISQUE 21m88 336pts D4
 
HAMONOU Romain SEM 400m 62”35 331pts D3
      1500m 5’12”44 214pts D6
 
LE FURAUT Vincent SEM 3000m 11’15”61 298pts D6
      5000m 19’50”05 193pts D5
 
BENON Ludovic SEM 50m 7”22 422pts D3
      TRIPLE 10m83 500pts D2
      POIDS 9m66 502pts R6
      MARTEAU 28m37 371pts D3
 
RIOU Mickael SEM 110mH 20”1    
      400m 56”0    
      800m 2’01”86 725pts IR4
      PERCHE 2m70    
      DISQUE 27m43    
      JAVELOT 38m90 480pts R6
 
OLIER Nicolas VEM POIDS 12m17 657pts R1
      DISQUE 30m53 497pts R5
 
FERNANDEZ José VEM 100m 13”80 298pts D7
      LONGUEUR 4m32 374pts D6
 
THOMAS Philippe VEM 400m 65”29 239pts D6
      5000mM 33”00”00 469pts D4
      POIDS 8m12 410pts D3
      DISQUE 21m26 325pts D4
      JAVELOT 29m03 340pts D4
 
FELICITATIONS