CEP 67 Rue Duguay TROUIN 56100 LORIENT | : contact@cepathle.fr |  : 02 97 84 11 43

Meilleurs résultats Cadettes et + 2008

VOS MEILLEURS RESULTATS 2008 cadet(te)s et +  
FILLES  
ATHLETES EPREUVES RESULTATS  
 
MOREAU ELODIE   CAF 50MH   8″35 R1  
      60MH   9″73 R1  
      100MH   15″67 R1  
      200M   27″39 R2  
      LONGUEUR   4m69 R3  
      HAUTEUR   1m45 R3  
      TRIPLE   9m28 D1  
      POIDS 3KG   10m97 R2  
      POIDS 4KG   9m33 R2  
      JAVELOT   27m04 D1  
      EP COMB SALLE   2567 pt R1  
      EP COMB ESTIV   3067 pt R3  
PICHON MARINE   CAF 50M   7″78    
      50MH   9″70    
      100M   14″41 D1  
      LONGUEUR   3m60    
      TRIPLE   8m22    
      DISQUE   15m41    
ROBIN ISABELLE   CAF 50M   8″27    
      100M   14″44 D1  
      LONGUEUR   3m67    
      JAVELOT   7m01    
LE LOUET HELOISE   CAF 50M   7″75    
      100M   14″69    
      800M   2’58″24    
      3000mM   22’08″0    
      LONGUEUR   3m77    
      POIDS   4m13    
      DISQUE   13m27    
      JAVELOT   10m80    
LE PAPE MARJOLIE   CAF 200M   31″00 D1  
      300M   49″9 D1  
      1500M   5’56″51    
      JAVELOT   16m21    
KAREGE CAROLINE   CAF 1500M   5’51″83    
ZHOKE JULIETTE   CAF LONGUEUR   4m55 R3  
COLMARD CLEMENCE   JUF 50M   7″44 R3  
      100M   13″94 R3  
      200M   29″53 R3  
      LONGUEUR   4m29    
      TRIPLE   9m01    
FACON GAELLE   JUF 50M   7″57    
      50MH   9″61    
      100M   14″12    
      200M   29″86    
      LONGUEUR   4m31    
BEYRIA ADELAIDE   JUF 50M   7″57    
      60M   8″92 R3  
      100M   13″81 R3  
      400M   66″74 R3  
      LONGUEUR   4m15    
      JAVELOT   20m67    
GARNIEL CINDY   JUF 800M   2’37″39 R3  
BIHEL NOEMIE   JUF HAUTEUR   1m40    
      POIDS   7m11    
QUEMET ANNE-SOPHIE     800M   2’45″1    
      HAUTEUR   1m25    
      DISQUE   17m69    
MERLIN SYLVAINE     100M   13″97 R3  
      LONGUEUR   3m82    
      POIDS   5m83    
      DISQUE   16m54    
      JAVELOT   18m43    
LE CALVEZ LISA   ESF 50M   7″47 R3  
      200M   28″52 R2  
      300M   46″6    
      400M   63″57 R2  
      TRIPLE   9m56 R3  
LE FEE STEPHANIE   ESF 800M   2’44″21    
      3000M   13’59″57    
LE PAPE JOHANNA   ESF 200M   30″68    
      300M   49″5    
MEHEUST ISABELLE   SEF 3000M   12’03″23 R3  
      5000M   20’29″63 R3  
PILLET BEATRICE   SEF 100MH   21″74    
      PERCHE   2m20    
LE CALVEZ PASCALE   VEF 3000mM   22’19”    
      MARTEAU   17m87    
OCAMICA MARIE-PIERRE   VEF DISQUE   19m10    
      JAVELOT   16m05    
GARCONS  
ATHLETES EPREUVES RESULTATS  
 
COMBE PIERRE-ADRIEN   JUM 100M   11″80 R3  
      320mH   45″6    
      400mH   58″62 R1  
      LONGUEUR   5m05    
      TRIPLE   10m73    
      PERCHE   3m60 R3  
MANILLER JONATHAN   JUM 50M   6″40 R1  
      60M   7″36 R1  
      100M   11″32 R1  
      200M   23″28 R1  
      LONGUEUR   6m30 R2  
      HAUTEUR   1m75 R3  
      TRIPLE   11m70 R3  
MODICOM FLORIAN   JUM 50M   6″69 R3  
      50mH   8″72    
      60M   7″70 R2  
      100M   11″77 R2  
      110mH 0M91 18″89    
      110mH 1M06 19″39    
      200M   23″98    
      LONGUEUR   4m99    
      TRIPLE   10m34    
SALAH FLORENT   JUM 50M   7″07    
      60M   8″21    
      800M   2’26″17    
      LONGUEUR   4m99    
GOASDUFF PIERRE   JUM 800M   2’07″23 R2  
      1500M   4’32″7 R3  
POIREL RONAN   JUM 1500M   4’47″83    
      3000M   10’11″44    
      5000M   18’11″13    
QUEMET ALEXANDRE   ESM 200M   22″60 R1  
      LONGUEUR   7m60 N2  
      TRIPLE   13m47 R1  
      MARTEAU   29m44    
LE FURAUT VINCENT   ESM 3000M   10’39″10    
      5000M   18’42″99    
KELLER RODOLPHE   SEM 50M   6″20 N3  
      60M   7″21 N3  
      100M   11″19 R1  
      200M   22″66 R1  
      LONGUEUR   6m56 R1  
      TRIPLE   12m42 R3  
      HAUTEUR   1m70 R3  
FILLON JULIEN   SEM 50M   6″31 R1  
      100M   11″46 R1  
      200M   23″62 R2  
      400M   51″36 R1  
      800M   2’05″32 R2  
      1500M   4’23″1 R2  
      LONGUEUR   5m52    
      HAUTEUR   1m65    
      JAVELOT   28m00    
KHELIFI SYLVAIN   SEM 100M   11″62 R2  
      110mH   17″85 R3  
      400M   52″27 R1  
      400mH   59″41 R1  
      1500M   4’43″19    
      LONGUEUR   6m42 R2  
      HAUTEUR   1m63    
      TRIPLE   13m47 R1  
      PERCHE   2m60    
      POIDS   9m11    
      DISQUE   25m61    
      JAVELOT   45m27 R3  
      DECATHLON   5078 pt R2  
CADO NICOLAS   SEM MARTEAU   37m07 R3  
      JAVELOT   27m72    
JULIEN STEPHANE   SEM DISQUE   33m43 R3  
      MARTEAU   40m03 R3  
KERAUDREN YANN   SEM 100M   13″37    
      110mH   21″51    
      PERCHE   3m00    
      JAVELOT   29m23    
      MARTEAU   17m21    
MORROUGASSIN GARY   SEM 100M   11″36 R1  
      TRIPLE   11m84 R3  
BENON LUDOVIC   SEM POIDS   9m02    
      MARTEAU   21m63    
SUDIKI THANSIKY     400M   54″59 R2  
      POIDS   7m35    
OLIER NICOLAS   VEM POIDS   12m15 R2  
      DISQUE   32m37 R3  
THOMAS PHILIPPE   VEM 50M   7″36    
      100M   13″39    
      400M   62″42    
      400mH   68″08 D1  
      1500M   5’11″70    
      TRIPLE   10m13    
      POIDS   8m71 D1  
      DISQUE   25m04