CEP 67 Rue Duguay TROUIN 56100 LORIENT | : contact@cepathle.fr |  : 02 97 84 11 43

vos meilleurs résultats 1999 CA et +

A VOS MEILLEURS RESULTATS1999 CA et +
ATHLETESCATEGORIEEPREUVESRESULTATSPOINTSPERF
BOUGLOUAN CélineCAF50mH8 »16 R1
   60mH9 »65 R1
   100m13 »17 R2
   100mH14 »97 N3
 
LE LOIREC BéréniceCAF50m7 »11 R1
   60m8’35 R2
   100m13 »07 R2
 
MORVAN ElenCAFHAUTEUR1m40 R3
 
LE BEAN KarineJUFHeptathlon 3391ptsR2
   50mH8 »27 R1
   60mH10 »37 R2
   100mH15 »65 R1
   200m27 »9 R2
   LONGUEUR5m02 R2
   TRIPLE11m03 R1
 
DERRIEN MarionJUFHeptathlon 2972ptsR3
   50m7 »12 R1
   50mH8 »60 R1
   60m8 »23 R1
   100m13 »24 R2
   200m27 »73 R2
   LONGUEUR4m92 R2
   TRIPLE10m31 R2
       
JAOUEN EmilieJUFHAUTEUR1m54 R2
 
LE GAREC EmmanuelleJUFLONGUEUR5m10 R2
 
LAMY NathalieESFHeptathlon 3683ptsR1
   50mH8 »17 N3
   60mH9 »54 R1
   100mH15 »08 N3
   200m28 »3 R2
   HAUTEUR1m51 R2
   LONGUEUR4m70 R3
   TRIPLE11m43 N3
   POIDS8m93 R3
   JAVELOT32m03 R2
 
MORVAN MARIEESF400mH1’08 »74 R1
 
LE LAY MathildeESF400m1’03 »33 R2
   800m2’26 »03 R1
 
LE HEN JULIEESF400mH1’08 »51 R1
 
COUTELY BénédicteESFJAVELOT28m45 R3
 
BACON MylèneESF1500m5’18 »98 R2
 
PILLET BéatriceSEFMARTEAU32m22 R3
   PERCHE3m00 R1
 
PERRAULT IsabelleSEF1000m3’26 »94 R3
   1500m5’29 »16 R3
   3000m11’25 »87 R2
 
FAVEUR FabienneSEF400m1’06 »51 R3
 
LE COUSTUMER SolennSEF400m1’06 »20 R3
 
LEFEVRE FrédériqueSEF3000m11’02 »59 R2
 
LE FALHER JulieSEFHAUTEUR1m50 R2
 
LE ROUX Marie-JoseSEFPOIDS9m70 R2
 
OCAMICA Marie-PierreVEFPERCHE2m80 R1
   LONGUEUR4m84 R3
   DISQUE24m73 D1
 
RELAIS 4X100mSEF 52 »05  
 
DELORIS TristanCAM50mH8 »78 D1
   HAUTEUR1m80 R2
   PERCHE3m60 R3
 
VALENTI FabienCAM50mH8 »68 D1
 
LE PRIOL ROMAINCAM50m6 »4 R2
 
FORTIER VincentJUMHAUTEUR2m12 N2
   200m23 »42 R1
 
VAZEL Jean-PierreJUM50mH7 »29 N3
   60mH8 »80 R1
   110mH15 »38 N3
   400mH59 »36 R1
 
ELIOT YohannJUM400m52 »05 R1
   800m1’57 »83 R1
   1000m2’35 »31 R1
 
COEFFIC RonanJUM50m6 »31 R1
   60m7 »32 R1
   100m11 »37 R1
   LONGUEUR6m61 R1
 
THOMAS StevenJUMLONGUEUR6m01 R3
   TRIPLE13m22 R2
 
DELAUNAY PierreJUMHAUTEUR1m80 R2
   Dsq 1,75kg42m01 R1
   Dsq 2kg37m06 R2
 
MERIEN ChristopheJUMHAUTEUR1m71 R3
   LONGUEUR6m46 R2
 
BOUDA GéromeESM200m23 »24 R1
 
ALLARD GuillaumeESM400m51 »56 R1
 
SAILLS ErwanESM3000mST11’15’94 R3
 
LE MEUR StéphaneSEM800m1’56 »25 N3
   1000m2’30 »37 R1
 
JAFFRE GéromeSEM800m1’54 »54 N3
   1000m2’28 »86 N3
   1500m3’56 »17 N3
   3000m8’28 »0 N3
   5000m14’53 »56 N3
   PERCHE4m00 R2
 
PIERMEE LaurentSEM400mH59 »55 R1
   HAUTEUR1m85 R2
 
OLIER NicolasSEMLONGUEUR5m74 R3
   HAUTEUR1m80 R2
   POIDS13m78 R1
 
LE GARREC GwénaëlSEM1500m4’06 »34 R1
   3000m8’46 »9 R1
 
LE BAGOUSSE OlivierSEM400mH58 »14 R1
 
HERPE LudovicSEM3000m8’46 »9 R1
   5000m15’40 »17 R1
 
AUFFRET FrédéricSEM3000mST10’06 »84 R1
 
TAUVRY SébastienSEM110mH16 »25 R1
   POIDS11m45 R2
 
GUENET EmmanuelSEM100m11 »99 R3
   200m24 »63 R3
 
GALLIC StéphaneSEM100m11 »88 R2
   200m24 »85 R3
 
FLATRES ErwanSEM3000mST10’24 »68 R2
 
TOMAL FranckSEMDISQUE38m62 R2
   JAVELOT42m02 R3
 
MONNERAIS EricSEMHAUTEUR2m00 N3
 
BERNUDEZ XavierSEMTRIPLE12m18 R3
 
LOLLICHON PascalSEMJAVELOT49m65 R2
 
BOURRAS MichelVEMPOIDS11m40 R2
   DISQUE34m79 R3
 
UNTERNAEHRER GilbertVEMMARTEAU38m69 R3
 
RELAIS 4X100mSEM 44 »71  
RELAIS 4X400mSEM 3’28 »58  
 
DELATTRE RomainMIM80m10 »08 R3
   150m18 »1 R2
   250mH37 »2 R3
   HAUTEUR1m74 R2
 
BERNET JéromeMIMHAUTEUR1m66 R3
 
LE NADAN AurélienMIM1000m2’54 »2 R3
   3000m10’11 »67 R3
FELICITATIONS !!!